Zebra Print Pointer 2 -->

22 December 2016

An evening with grandma..

Assalamualaikum readers

I've always enjoyed spending time with my grandma, we're like best friends and I love her so much more than anything else! So this evening I help her do some chores outside our house. Waittttttttttttttt why? Well, hell yeah cus I got bored la apa lagi kan? Hek hek hek

Here are some pictures that I took when I was helping my grandma (helping lah sangat) Oh btw, take a look at my cat you guys!! Isn't he the cutest thang ever? LOL. Bla bla bla.. there's nothing much to say though, so thanks for reading you beautiful people! I will keep on updating my blog after this, there are so many things I wanna share with you guys, can't wait!! Muah!

 

Goodbye & Sayonara